Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

lync.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for lync.com below:

 

Add review

lync.com


 

 

lync.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: lync.com

Google Index:
View lync.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View lync.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View lync.com Bing Links
History:
View lync.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  lync.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
89.20%
Referral:
5.53%
Search:
5.09%
Social:
0.18%
Paid:
0%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on lync.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
meet.lync.com
90.69%73.33%1.17
infra.lync.com
7.04%7.68%1.6
online.lync.com
6.66%15.57%3.4
dialin2.lync.com
1.66%1.20%1.1
dedicated.lync.com
0.82%0.91%1.6
dialin.lync.com
0.82%0.56%1.0
cqd.lync.com
0.43%0.64%2.2
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  82
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

lync.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 47.0%42.5%2748
United Kingdom 6.9%6.9%2892
India 4.7%4.3%7605
China 3.8%4.5%16004
Canada 3.1%2.7%3845
Japan 2.9%2.1%14807
Germany 2.4%2.1%10185
France 2.0%3.4%7315
Italy 1.7%1.4%8316
Sweden 1.7%1.5%2286
Brazil 1.4%1.5%9771
Australia 1.2%0.9%6838
Spain 1.1%0.9%11104
Belgium 1.0%0.9%3990
Mexico 1.0%0.9%8049
Poland 0.9%0.9%8306
Finland 0.8%0.6%2978
South Africa 0.8%2.1%3764
Taiwan 0.7%0.7%7840
Netherlands 0.7%0.5%9203
Korea, Republic of 0.7%0.6%14497
Austria 0.7%0.5%5295
Russian Federation 0.6%0.6%33694
Switzerland 0.6%0.5%5262
Colombia 0.6%0.5%4734
Equatorial Guinea 0.5%3.4%246
Denmark 0.5%0.4%3870
Norway 0.5%0.4%5101

lync.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
73
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
45
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on lync.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
meet.lync.com
90.69%73.33%1.17
infra.lync.com
7.04%7.68%1.6
online.lync.com
6.66%15.57%3.4
dialin2.lync.com
1.66%1.20%1.1
dedicated.lync.com
0.82%0.91%1.6
dialin.lync.com
0.82%0.56%1.0
cqd.lync.com
0.43%0.64%2.2
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 50,091$574.54
United Kingdom 8,132$50.66
Canada 3,182$22.31
France 4,007$18.83
China 5,304$16.39
Germany 2,475$11.95
South Africa 2,475$10.92
Sweden 1,768$9.41
India 5,068$8.11
Australia 1,061$7.99
Japan 2,475$7.92
Italy 1,650$5.76
Belgium 1,061$5.23
Finland 707$5.13
Equatorial Guinea 4,007$4.25
Switzerland 589$3.58
Brazil 1,768$3.13
Netherlands 589$3.00
Norway 471$2.50
Poland 1,061$1.92
Austria 589$1.92
Denmark 471$1.81
Korea, Republic of 707$1.64
Taiwan 825$1.57
Russian Federation 707$1.44
Spain 1,061$1.18
Mexico 1,061$1.03
Colombia 589$0.78

www.lync.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns1.msft.net Rname msnhst.microsoft.com Serial Number 2018052502 Refresh 7200 Retry 900 Expire 2419200 Minimum TTL 0 A 52.164.206.56 3600 A 104.215.95.187 3600 NS ns3.msft.net 1346 NS ns2.msft.net 1346 NS ns1.msft.net 1346 NS ns4.msft.net 1346

 

lync.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$138.80
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,164.12
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$50,663.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17,436
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
523,086
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,364,216

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 9,016$103.42
United Kingdom 1,301$8.11
Canada 796$5.58
Germany 718$3.47
Sweden 495$2.63
India 1,419$2.27
China 689$2.13
France 441$2.07
Australia 212$1.60
Finland 163$1.18
Italy 281$0.98
Switzerland 106$0.64
Poland 350$0.63
Belgium 127$0.63
Netherlands 100$0.51
Norway 94$0.50
Austria 153$0.50
Denmark 118$0.45
Taiwan 132$0.25
Japan 74$0.24
Spain 202$0.22
South Africa 50$0.22
Brazil 106$0.19
Mexico 95$0.09
Russian Federation 42$0.09
Equatorial Guinea 80$0.08
Korea, Republic of 28$0.07
Colombia 47$0.06

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?